Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Jump-Off | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | Chaman
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x I Love You |
Ludger
Beerbaum Madeleine Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
25000.00 | 0 | 0 | 38.12 |
2 | 45 | Cedric
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Carolus I |
Laura
Kraut Inc Cherry Knoll Farm |
USA
|
20000.00 | 0 | 0 | 39.77 |
3 | 161 | Plot Blue
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 1997 \ Mr. Blue x Pilot |
Marcus
Ehning Kathrin Somogyi, Marcus Ehning |
GER
|
15000.00 | 0 | 0 | 40.45 |
4 | 125 | Landthago
- HOLST Gelding \ Dun \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Carthago |
Werner
Muff Werner Muff |
SUI
|
10000.00 | 0 | 0 | 41.71 |
5 | 15 | Balloon
- OLDBG Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol |
Shane
Breen Shane Breen |
IRL
|
7000.00 | 0 | 0 | 41.82 |
6 | 71 | Corradina 2
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 1998 \ Corrado I x Sandro |
Carsten-Otto
Nagel Stall Moorhof |
GER
|
5500.00 | 0 | 0 | 42.57 |
7 | 96 | Evita van de Veldbalie
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2004 \ Wandor vd Mispelaere x Clinton |
Daniel
Deusser Stephex Stables |
GER
|
4000.00 | 0 | 0 | 44.77 |
8 | 91 | Embassy II
- HANN Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Galmbacher SPZ |
GER
|
3000.00 | 0 | 4 | 38.24 |
9 | 223 | Taloubet Z 2
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor |
Christian
Ahlmann L. & J.A. Melchior & Ch. Ahlmann |
GER
|
3000.00 | 0 | 4 | 38.45 |
10 | 242 | Carpalo
- HOLST Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Contender x Cicero |
Steve
Guerdat Schwarzenbach Urs E. |
SUI
|
2500.00 | 0 | 4 | 38.94 |
11 | 56 | Citizenguard Cadjanine Z
- ZANG Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z |
Gregory
Wathelet Alain Van Campenhoudt |
BEL
|
2500.00 | 0 | 4 | 39.71 |
12 | 203 | Unbelievable 5
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Manhattan x Democraat |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum Windward Farm |
GER
|
2500.00 | 0 | 4 | 39.80 |
13 | 164 | Pour Le Poussage
- WESTF Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Ladalco |
Katharina
Offel Ursula Puschak |
UKR
|
0 | 4 | 40.49 | |
14 | 209 | Vadetta v. Mettenhof
- KWPN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Oramé x Ahorn |
Nicola
Philippaerts Stoeterij Dorperheide, Ludo Philippaerts |
BEL
|
0 | 4 | 41.14 | |
15 | 206 | Upper Star Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus |
Jérôme
Guery Hippo G SPRL, Marc Mathot |
BEL
|
0 | 4 | 41.16 | |
16 | 111 | Haertthago
- ZANG Mare \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen BV |
NED
|
0 | 8 | 38.83 | |
17 | 7 | AD Rahmannshof´s Bogeno
- SBS Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Elanville |
Alvaro
de Miranda A. de Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport BV |
BRA
|
0 | 8 | 39.16 | |
18 | 127 | Lennox
- OLDBG Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Lifestyle x Grannus |
Luciana
Diniz Arnaldo & Luciana Diniz |
POR
|
0 | 8 | 43.10 | |
19 | 123 | Lacan 2
- OLDBG Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender |
Patrick
Stühlmeyer Bernfried Erdmann |
GER
|
1 | 89.10 | ||
20 | 64 | Cooper
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Colman x Corrado I |
Cian
O´Connor The Serendipity Group |
IRL
|
1 | 89.42 | ||
21 | 158 | Palloubet d´Halong
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Muguet du Manoir |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
1 | 90.41 | ||
22 | 100 | Firth of Lorne
- HANN \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato |
Katrin
Eckermann Meinolf Roelleke |
GER
|
4 | 86.88 | ||
23 | 220 | Zipper
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde |
Sergio
Alvarez Moya Alvarez Moya Horses S.L. |
ESP
|
5 | 90.06 | ||
24 | 128 | Leonie W
- WESTF Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Lorenco x Grandeur |
Lars
Nieberg Josef Waning |
GER
|
5 | 91.13 | ||
25 | 2 | Acorte
- HANN Mare \ DarkChestnut \ 2003 \ Acorado x Stakkato |
Rolf
Moormann R. Moormann |
GER
|
5 | 91.60 | ||
26 | 230 | La Cross
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 2005 \ Ladas x Concerto II |
Pius
Schwizer Max Hauri |
SUI
|
6 | 95.22 | ||
27 | 72 | Cortes´C´
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Randel Z x Darco |
Beezie
Madden Abigail Wexner |
USA
|
8 | 88.31 | ||
28 | 165 | Queen Mary 10
- HOLST Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino |
Jan
Wernke Friedhelm Haase |
GER
|
8 | 88.46 | ||
29 | 107 | Gotha FRH
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Goldfever x Prestige Pilot |
Henrik
von Eckermann Madeleine Winter-Schulze |
SWE
|
9 | 89.10 | ||
30 | 48 | Cellagon Lambrasco
- HOLST Gelding \ DarkBay \ 1998 \ Libero x Coriolan |
Janne-Friederike
Meyer Friedrich & Anna Sophie Meyer |
GER
|
9 | 89.65 | ||
31 | 124 | Lacrimoso 3 HDC
- HOLST Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Landjunge x Cascavelle |
Patrice
Delaveau Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
9 | 89.88 | ||
32 | 78 | Dame Blanche van Arenberg
- BWP Mare \ Roan \ 2003 \ Clinton (hol) x Codexco |
Pénélope
Leprevost Geneviève Megret |
FRA
|
9 | 90.06 | ||
33 | 94 | Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Malito de Reves x Kashmir van Schuttershof |
Kevin
Staut Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
9 | 90.40 | ||
34 | 193 | Talan
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Concorde x Burggraaf |
Prince Faisal
Al Shalan Saudi Equestrian |
KSA
|
9 | 92.21 | ||
35 | 5 | AD Camille Z
- ZANG Mare \ Grey \ 2003 |
Athina
Onassis de Miranda Victory Equestrian Sport BV & A. Onassis de Miranda |
GRE
|
10 | 96.13 | ||
36 | 59 | Cocoshynsky
- WESTF Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Popcorn |
Emanuele
Gaudiano Equita KFT |
ITA
|
13 | 90.86 | ||
37 | 85 | Diaghilev
- SHBGB Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Vangelis S x Handstreich |
Billy
Twomey C T Payne |
IRL
|
14 | 93.24 | ||
38 | 147 | New Orleans
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 1999 \ Colbert x Carthago |
Gerco
Schröder Silest B.V. |
NED
|
14 | 94.76 | ||
39 | 227 | Jackson Hole
- SWB Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy x Robin Z |
Harrie
Smolders Flemming Lund |
NED
|
14 | 96.97 | ||
17 | Balounito
- OLDBG Gelding \ Black \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) |
Andreas
Kreuzer Hans Helmut Bauer |
GER
|
EL | EL | |||
61 | Colorit
- BAWUE Stallion \ Grey \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol |
David
Will Klaus Isaak |
GER
|
RET | RET | |||
9 | Al Capone
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I |
Ramzy
Al Duhami Saudi Equestrian |
KSA
|
RET | RET | |||
196 | Titus II
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Kanjer x Topas |
Guy
Williams Guy Williams & Charlotte Baines |
GBR
|
RET | RET | |||
75 | Coupe de Coeur 2
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 1997 \ Calido I x Lincoln |
Philipp
Weishaupt Madeleine Winter Schulze |
GER
|
RET | RET | |||
190 | Sterrehof´s Opium
- WESTF Stallion \ Bay \ 1996 \ Polydor x Bormio |
Marc
Houtzager Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED
|
RET | RET | |||
82 | Denver van T Goemanshof
- BWP Gelding \ Black \ 2003 \ Vigo d´Arsouilles x Heartbreaker |
Ludo
Philippaerts Stal de Kalvarie, Charles Geens |
BEL
|
RET | RET | |||
237 | Albfuehren´s Companion
- OLDBG Gelding \ Grey \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard |
Alexandra
Fricker Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
SUI
|
WD | WD | |||
214 | Voila
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Calvados x Concorde |
Robert
Smith Robert Smith |
GBR
|
WD | WD |