Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 | Unique
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Indoctro x Voltaire |
Cian
O´Connor Beverley Widdowson |
IRL
|
5875.00 | 0 | 63.78 |
2 | 192 | Sterrehof´s Uppity
- KWPN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot |
Marc
Houtzager Stal Hendrix |
NED
|
4700.00 | 0 | 64.17 |
3 | 102 | Flora de Mariposa
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure (de) Hann x Power Light |
Pénélope
Leprevost Geneviève Megret |
FRA
|
3525.00 | 0 | 64.72 |
4 | 143 | Mouse
- HOLST Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman |
Daniel
Deusser Stephex Stables |
GER
|
2350.00 | 0 | 65.52 |
5 | 34 | Carlson 46
- RHEIN Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Casco x Calvados |
Katrin
Eckermann Karl Eckermann |
GER
|
1645.00 | 0 | 66.28 |
6 | 29 | Calado 2
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Calando I x Landgraf I |
Henrik
von Eckermann Stange-Steinmetz Gunter |
SWE
|
1292.50 | 0 | 67.46 |
7 | 139 | Malou
- SWB Mare \ Grey \ 2004 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Carthago |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum Octavia Farms LLC |
GER
|
940.00 | 0 | 68.32 |
8 | 14 | Balance 26
- OLDBG Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III |
Andreas
Kreuzer Gestüt Lewitz |
GER
|
705.00 | 0 | 68.40 |
9 | 125 | Landthago
- HOLST Gelding \ Dun \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Carthago |
Werner
Muff Werner Muff |
SUI
|
705.00 | 0 | 69.27 |
10 | 240 | Vicky Gold
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo x Lux |
Gerco
Schröder Silest BV & H. de Man |
NED
|
587.50 | 0 | 69.39 |
11 | 179 | Sea Coast Forlap DC
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker |
Gregory
Wathelet Sea Coast, Patrick Lenssens |
BEL
|
587.50 | 0 | 69.59 |
12 | 12 | AS di Azurro
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Acadius x Azarro |
Thomas
Weinberg Thomas & Tilke, Hermann Weinberg |
GER
|
587.50 | 1 | 77.67 |
13 | 2 | Acorte
- HANN Mare \ DarkChestnut \ 2003 \ Acorado x Stakkato |
Rolf
Moormann R. Moormann |
GER
|
120.00 | 2 | 78.32 |
14 | 149 | Nino des Buissonnets
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II |
Steve
Guerdat Urs E. Schwarzenbach |
SUI
|
2 | 81.76 | |
15 | 129 | Leoville 2
- BAY Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2000 \ Landor S x Wettruf |
Philipp
Weishaupt Frank Ritter |
GER
|
4 | 63.67 | |
16 | 118 | JL´s Komparse
- BRAND Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
4 | 63.72 | |
17 | 54 | Chicago 84
- HOLST Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Quinar |
Emanuele
Gaudiano Emanuele Gaudiano |
ITA
|
4 | 65.33 | |
18 | 217 | Woodstock O
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi x Ferro |
Laura
Kraut Joan Kalman - Freedom Group |
USA
|
4 | 65.85 | |
19 | 8 | AD Uutje
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Monaco x Calypso |
Alvaro
de Miranda A.de Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport B.V. |
BRA
|
4 | 66.29 | |
20 | 133 | Lord Lohengrin
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus |
Patrick
Stühlmeyer Bernfried Erdmann |
GER
|
4 | 66.42 | |
21 | 101 | Fit For Fun 13
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano |
Luciana
Diniz Ralf Junger |
POR
|
4 | 67.20 | |
22 | 219 | Zinedine
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Guidam x Heartbreaker |
Ludger
Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER
|
4 | 69.61 | |
23 | 202 | Ulysse
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 1997 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme |
Pius
Schwizer Pius Schwizer |
SUI
|
4 | 69.81 | |
24 | 74 | Cos I Can
- ISH Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Olympic Lux x Harlequin du Carel |
Shane
Breen John Griffin, Shane Breen |
IRL
|
4 | 70.25 | |
25 | 104 | Forry Deluxe
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel |
Jan
Wernke Hildegard Wernke |
GER
|
4 | 70.56 | |
26 | 243 | Little Lady Z
- HANN Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Laptop x Grannus |
Christian
Ahlmann Stoeterij Zangersheide |
GER
|
4 | 71.34 | |
27 | 246 | Aristo Z
- ZANG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Andiamo x Flamenco de Semilly |
Ben
Maher Ben Maher |
GBR
|
4 | 71.49 | |
28 | 115 | Heraldo S Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V |
Meimei
Zhu Meimei Zhu |
CHN
|
4 | 71.67 | |
29 | 1 | Abab van het Molenhof
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Nabab de Reve x Calypso I |
Sergio
Alvarez Moya Marta Ortega Perez |
ESP
|
4 | 72.27 | |
30 | 116 | Holiday By Solitour
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Contendro x Cascavelle |
Carsten-Otto
Nagel Adrienne Heger |
GER
|
4 | 73.78 | |
31 | 4 | AD Babouche Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Aldato |
Athina
Onassis de Miranda A. de Miranda & Victory Equestrian |
GRE
|
5 | 76.11 | |
32 | 211 | Vanilla
- DWB Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton |
Beezie
Madden Abigail Wexner |
USA
|
8 | 65.66 | |
33 | 226 | VDL Groep Sapphire B
- KWPN Mare \ Grey \ 1999 \ Mr. Blue x Grand Veneur SF |
Maikel
van der Vleuten Stoeterij Duyselshof |
NED
|
8 | 68.97 | |
34 | 83 | Depardieu van´t Kiezelhof
- BWP Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Latano |
Guy
Williams L. Doran |
GBR
|
8 | 73.22 | |
35 | 13 | B Once Z
- ZANG Mare \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Baloubet De Rouet x Lavaletto |
Katharina
Offel Jump Horse-Scherer-Offel Sportpferde GmbH |
UKR
|
9 | 74.31 | |
36 | 238 | Albfuehren´s Memphis
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago |
Alexandra
Fricker Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
SUI
|
9 | 76.63 | |
37 | 160 | Pirate Andalou
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve |
Eugenie
Angot Sarl F.B.S. & M. Philippe Mallenec |
FRA
|
9 | 77.89 | |
38 | 91 | Embassy II
- HANN Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Galmbacher SPZ |
GER
|
10 | 78.04 | |
39 | 222 | Luke Mc Donald
- BAY Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lord Incipit x Sirius |
Janne-Friederike
Meyer Karl Gruber |
GER
|
10 | 78.83 | |
40 | 225 | Campbel 2
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Contendro x Argentan |
Marcus
Ehning G. Nolte, M. Schmitt-Nolte |
GER
|
10 | 81.67 | |
41 | 176 | Requin de Landette
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2005 \ Qredo de Paulstra |
Kevin
Staut E. Perron Pette & Armand Pette |
FRA
|
12 | 68.05 | |
42 | 173 | Quo Vadis
- OLDBG Gelding \ Black \ 2004 \ Quidam´s Rubin |
Jérôme
Guery Stephex Stables |
BEL
|
12 | 69.96 | |
43 | 188 | SRF Dragonfly de Joter Mare \ Chestnut \ 1997 \ Landwind x Lauriston |
Karina
Johannpeter Haras Joter LTDA |
BRA
|
12 | 71.42 | |
44 | 105 | Galippo 5
- HANN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure |
Lars
Nieberg Lars Nieberg |
GER
|
13 | 76.86 | |
45 | 232 | Newmarket Venture Clover
- ISH Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Newmarket Venture x Cavalier Royle |
Dermott
Lennon Lisa Rosbotham |
IRL
|
13 | 77.82 | |
46 | 169 | Quintender 2
- HOLST Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Quinar x Contender |
Ludo
Philippaerts EM Horses |
BEL
|
16 | 68.59 | |
47 | 90 | Effect van den Bisschop
- BWP \ Bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Landetto |
Dirk
Demeersman Albert Peffer Star Horses |
BEL
|
17 | 75.53 | |
48 | 167 | Quenzo de la Roque
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin |
Nicola
Philippaerts Olivier Haep |
BEL
|
17 | 75.75 | |
49 | 120 | S I E C Carriere
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango |
David
Will Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum GmbH |
GER
|
17 | 76.89 | |
250 | Cecilia
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I |
Robert
Smith R. Ravilious |
GBR
|
RET | RET | ||
156 | Ornella Mail HDC
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lando x Alligator Fontaine |
Patrice
Delaveau Emmanuele Perron Pette Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
RET | RET | ||
170 | Quintera
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Quick Star SF |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen |
NED
|
WD | WD | ||
24 | Big Star
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor |
Nick
Skelton Beverley Widdowson |
GBR
|
WD | WD | ||
92 | Emerald
- BWP Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Carthago |
Harrie
Smolders Euro Horse Bvba Axel Verlooy |
NED
|
WD | WD | ||
249 | Promised Land
- CZECH WB Gelding \ Bay \ 1995 |
Tina
Fletcher Mr G Fletcher |
GBR
|
WD | WD | ||
85 | Diaghilev
- SHBGB Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Vangelis S x Handstreich |
Billy
Twomey C T Payne |
IRL
|
WD | WD | ||
150 | Norman Pre Noir
- SF Stallion \ Grey \ 2001 \ Carthago x Tresor de Cheux |
Olivier
Guillon S.N.C. Haras de Villers |
FRA
|
WD | WD |