Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Master de Menardiere
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Flipper d´Elle x Iris Landai |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Reitanlage Brünz GbR |
GER
|
2500.00 | 0 | 62.63 |
2 | 26 | Black Jack 163
- HANN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II |
David
Will Eveline Kraus |
GER
|
2000.00 | 0 | 63.72 |
3 | 163 | Popstar Lozonais
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star |
Jérôme
Guery Jean-Paul Coche & Eric Fouquet |
BEL
|
1500.00 | 0 | 63.80 |
4 | 25 | Bijou van de Vijfheide
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Laudanum XX |
Guy
Williams Trevor Coyle |
GBR
|
1000.00 | 0 | 63.85 |
5 | 217 | Woodstock O
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi x Ferro |
Laura
Kraut Joan Kalman - Freedom Group |
USA
|
700.00 | 0 | 63.98 |
6 | 188 | SRF Dragonfly de Joter Mare \ Chestnut \ 1997 \ Landwind x Lauriston |
Karina
Johannpeter Haras Joter LTDA |
BRA
|
550.00 | 0 | 66.13 |
7 | 170 | Quintera
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Quick Star SF |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen |
NED
|
400.00 | 0 | 66.18 |
8 | 93 | Escobar 20
- HANN Gelding \ Black \ 1999 \ Escudo I x Grundsee |
Thomas
Weinberg Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH |
GER
|
300.00 | 0 | 67.58 |
9 | 225 | Campbel 2
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Contendro x Argentan |
Marcus
Ehning G. Nolte, M. Schmitt-Nolte |
GER
|
300.00 | 0 | 68.28 |
10 | 46 | Cedrick 8
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B |
Rolf
Moormann Rolf Moormann |
GER
|
250.00 | 0 | 68.39 |
11 | 126 | Lenitas 2
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook |
Patrick
Stühlmeyer Bernfried Erdmann |
GER
|
250.00 | 0 | 68.40 |
12 | 15 | Balloon
- OLDBG Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol |
Shane
Breen Shane Breen |
IRL
|
250.00 | 0 | 77.68 |
13 | 8 | AD Uutje
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Monaco x Calypso |
Alvaro
de Miranda A.de Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport B.V. |
BRA
|
100.00 | 0 | 78.71 |
14 | 116 | Holiday By Solitour
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Contendro x Cascavelle |
Carsten-Otto
Nagel Adrienne Heger |
GER
|
0 | 79.63 | |
15 | 136 | Loughview Lou-Lou
- ISH Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack Of Diamonds |
Dermott
Lennon Judith Sossick |
IRL
|
1 | 80.19 | |
16 | 195 | Tinka´s Serenade
- AES Mare \ Chestnut \ 1997 \ Tinka´s Boy x African Drum |
Billy
Twomey Billy Twomey & Sue Davies |
IRL
|
1 | 80.82 | |
17 | 114 | Hello Sailor
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkChestnut \ 1999 \ Kigali x Indoctro |
Tina
Fletcher P. Harris & P. Kirkham |
GBR
|
1 | 81.31 | |
18 | 23 | Bella Donna 66
- HOLST Mare \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Calido I |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum EOS Sport & Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum, Markus & Brianne Bee |
GER
|
1 | 83.05 | |
19 | 219 | Zinedine
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Guidam x Heartbreaker |
Ludger
Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER
|
1 | 83.40 | |
20 | 191 | Sterrehof´s Tamino
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Farmer |
Marc
Houtzager Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED
|
2 | 84.30 | |
21 | 207 | Uptown Boy
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
2 | 84.62 | |
22 | 73 | Cortez
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Quito de Baussy |
Nicola
Philippaerts Philippaerts & Stal Lenssens |
BEL
|
2 | 84.66 | |
23 | 68 | Cornet d´Amour
- WESTF Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Damiani |
Daniel
Deusser Stephex Stables- Double H. Farm |
GER
|
2 | 85.11 | |
24 | 84 | Desteny van het Dennehof
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Andiamo x Burggraaf |
Gregory
Wathelet Stal de Kalvarie |
BEL
|
2 | 86.49 | |
25 | 107 | Gotha FRH
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Goldfever x Prestige Pilot |
Henrik
von Eckermann Madeleine Winter-Schulze |
SWE
|
3 | 88.78 | |
26 | 149 | Nino des Buissonnets
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Kannan x Narcos II |
Steve
Guerdat Urs E. Schwarzenbach |
SUI
|
3 | 89.01 | |
27 | 224 | Lady Lindenhof
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus Sf x Type d´Elle |
Luciana
Diniz Soc. Civil Ecurie de Meautry |
POR
|
4 | 72.18 | |
28 | 230 | La Cross
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 2005 \ Ladas x Concerto II |
Pius
Schwizer Max Hauri |
SUI
|
4 | 72.71 | |
29 | 153 | Olivia la Sweet
- KWPN Mare \ DarkBay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando |
Katrin
Eckermann Gut Berl, Elisabeth Winkelmann |
GER
|
4 | 72.90 | |
30 | 238 | Albfuehren´s Memphis
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago |
Alexandra
Fricker Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
SUI
|
4 | 74.14 | |
31 | 92 | Emerald
- BWP Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Carthago |
Harrie
Smolders Euro Horse Bvba Axel Verlooy |
NED
|
4 | 74.60 | |
32 | 250 | Cecilia
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I |
Robert
Smith R. Ravilious |
GBR
|
4 | 78.94 | |
33 | 102 | Flora de Mariposa
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure (de) Hann x Power Light |
Pénélope
Leprevost Geneviève Megret |
FRA
|
4 | 79.89 | |
34 | 155 | Orient Express HDC
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ quick star x le tot de semilly |
Patrice
Delaveau Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
4 | 93.77 | |
35 | 245 | Papillon 142
- WESTF Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Phantom x Perlenglanz |
Christian
Ahlmann Marion Jauss |
GER
|
5 | 81.16 | |
36 | 94 | Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Malito de Reves x Kashmir van Schuttershof |
Kevin
Staut Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
5 | 82.74 | |
37 | 147 | New Orleans
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 1999 \ Colbert x Carthago |
Gerco
Schröder Silest B.V. |
NED
|
5 | 83.38 | |
38 | 164 | Pour Le Poussage
- WESTF Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Ladalco |
Katharina
Offel Ursula Puschak |
UKR
|
5 | 83.52 | |
39 | 49 | Challenge v. Begijnakker Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Chellano Z x Palestro V. Begijnakker |
Ludo
Philippaerts Bart Keisse |
BEL
|
6 | 84.30 | |
40 | 150 | Norman Pre Noir
- SF Stallion \ Grey \ 2001 \ Carthago x Tresor de Cheux |
Olivier
Guillon S.N.C. Haras de Villers |
FRA
|
6 | 84.79 | |
41 | 63 | Contagio
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos |
Lars
Nieberg Lars Nieberg & Katarina Geller-Herr |
GER
|
7 | 90.17 | |
42 | 181 | Senorita
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Caesar van de Helle x Sandro |
HRH Prince Abdullah
Al Saud HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Meteb Al Saud |
KSA
|
8 | 73.06 | |
43 | 134 | Lorelli
- OLDBG Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus |
Jan
Wernke Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH |
GER
|
8 | 75.26 | |
44 | 160 | Pirate Andalou
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve |
Eugenie
Angot Sarl F.B.S. & M. Philippe Mallenec |
FRA
|
8 | 78.26 | |
45 | 36 | Carpe Diem
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Concorde x Elanville |
Cian
O´Connor The Edge |
IRL
|
8 | 78.79 | |
46 | 28 | Bufero van het Panishof
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Parco x Polidiktus |
Dirk
Demeersman Jurgen & John Panis |
BEL
|
8 | 92.77 | |
47 | 16 | Ballymore Eustace
- FWB Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Lados Bird x Pyrrhus III |
Shane
Carey J. Bolger & M. Sutelipp |
IRL
|
9 | 83.62 | |
48 | 157 | Osiris du Goyen
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Nidor Platiere |
Werner
Muff Mühlebach Marlis |
SUI
|
12 | 69.10 | |
49 | 42 | Casper de Muze
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban |
Prince Faisal
Al Shalan Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV & Dhr. J.Jansen |
KSA
|
12 | 70.04 | |
50 | 229 | Eros
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Wellington |
Emanuele
Gaudiano Georg Jach |
ITA
|
12 | 79.30 | |
51 | 115 | Heraldo S Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V |
Meimei
Zhu Meimei Zhu |
CHN
|
12 | 93.74 |