Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Constantin B
- HANN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2002 \ Contendro x Espri |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Daniel Weiss |
GER
|
5875.00 | 0 | 62.59 |
2 | 143 | Mouse
- HOLST Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman |
Daniel
Deusser Stephex Stables |
GER
|
4700.00 | 0 | 62.91 |
3 | 54 | Chicago 84
- HOLST Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Quinar |
Emanuele
Gaudiano Emanuele Gaudiano |
ITA
|
3525.00 | 0 | 64.33 |
4 | 202 | Ulysse
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 1997 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme |
Pius
Schwizer Pius Schwizer |
SUI
|
2350.00 | 0 | 64.74 |
5 | 218 | Zarnita
- KWPN Mare \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Namelus x Ahorn |
Shane
Breen S.J. Knight |
IRL
|
1645.00 | 0 | 65.90 |
6 | 237 | Albfuehren´s Companion
- OLDBG Gelding \ Grey \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard |
Alexandra
Fricker Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
SUI
|
1292.50 | 0 | 66.59 |
7 | 120 | S I E C Carriere
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango |
David
Will Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum GmbH |
GER
|
940.00 | 0 | 67.15 |
8 | 160 | Pirate Andalou
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve |
Eugenie
Angot Sarl F.B.S. & M. Philippe Mallenec |
FRA
|
705.00 | 0 | 67.54 |
9 | 13 | B Once Z
- ZANG Mare \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Baloubet De Rouet x Lavaletto |
Katharina
Offel Jump Horse-Scherer-Offel Sportpferde GmbH |
UKR
|
705.00 | 0 | 68.91 |
10 | 29 | Calado 2
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Calando I x Landgraf I |
Henrik
von Eckermann Stange-Steinmetz Gunter |
SWE
|
587.50 | 0 | 68.93 |
11 | 4 | AD Babouche Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Aldato |
Athina
Onassis de Miranda A. de Miranda & Victory Equestrian |
GRE
|
587.50 | 0 | 71.74 |
12 | 189 | STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg
- BWP Mare \ Grey \ 2005 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Clinton |
Dirk
Demeersman Luc Vermeir, Stijn Vermeir |
BEL
|
587.50 | 0 | 71.75 |
13 | 9 | Al Capone
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Carolus I |
Ramzy
Al Duhami Saudi Equestrian |
KSA
|
0 | 72.26 | |
14 | 227 | Jackson Hole
- SWB Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Quite Easy x Robin Z |
Harrie
Smolders Flemming Lund |
NED
|
0 | 74.50 | |
15 | 12 | AS di Azurro
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Acadius x Azarro |
Thomas
Weinberg Thomas & Tilke, Hermann Weinberg |
GER
|
0 | 74.79 | |
16 | 1 | Abab van het Molenhof
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Nabab de Reve x Calypso I |
Sergio
Alvarez Moya Marta Ortega Perez |
ESP
|
4 | 60.92 | |
17 | 156 | Ornella Mail HDC
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lando x Alligator Fontaine |
Patrice
Delaveau Emmanuele Perron Pette Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
4 | 61.45 | |
18 | 136 | Loughview Lou-Lou
- ISH Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack Of Diamonds |
Dermott
Lennon Judith Sossick |
IRL
|
4 | 62.42 | |
19 | 183 | Show Show
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Royal Feu |
Alvaro
de Miranda RD Jumping Higher LTDA |
BRA
|
4 | 62.72 | |
20 | 36 | Carpe Diem
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Concorde x Elanville |
Cian
O´Connor The Edge |
IRL
|
4 | 65.02 | |
21 | 118 | JL´s Komparse
- BRAND Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
4 | 65.11 | |
22 | 129 | Leoville 2
- BAY Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2000 \ Landor S x Wettruf |
Philipp
Weishaupt Frank Ritter |
GER
|
4 | 68.23 | |
23 | 225 | Campbel 2
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Contendro x Argentan |
Marcus
Ehning G. Nolte, M. Schmitt-Nolte |
GER
|
4 | 68.99 | |
24 | 104 | Forry Deluxe
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel |
Jan
Wernke Hildegard Wernke |
GER
|
4 | 70.47 | |
25 | 46 | Cedrick 8
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B |
Rolf
Moormann Rolf Moormann |
GER
|
4 | 72.09 | |
26 | 211 | Vanilla
- DWB Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton |
Beezie
Madden Abigail Wexner |
USA
|
4 | 74.01 | |
27 | 25 | Bijou van de Vijfheide
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Laudanum XX |
Guy
Williams Trevor Coyle |
GBR
|
8 | 72.92 | |
28 | 115 | Heraldo S Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V |
Meimei
Zhu Meimei Zhu |
CHN
|
8 | 73.24 | |
29 | 208 | Uraquay
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Lancelot |
Karina
Johannpeter K. Johannpeter & Haras Joter |
BRA
|
8 | 80.31 | |
163 | Popstar Lozonais
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star |
Jérôme
Guery Jean-Paul Coche & Eric Fouquet |
BEL
|
RET | RET | ||
170 | Quintera
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Kannan x Quick Star SF |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen |
NED
|
RET | RET | ||
181 | Senorita
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Caesar van de Helle x Sandro |
HRH Prince Abdullah
Al Saud HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Meteb Al Saud |
KSA
|
WD | WD | ||
246 | Aristo Z
- ZANG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Andiamo x Flamenco de Semilly |
Ben
Maher Ben Maher |
GBR
|
WD | WD | ||
176 | Requin de Landette
- SF Gelding \ Bay \ 2005 \ Qredo de Paulstra |
Kevin
Staut E. Perron Pette & Armand Pette |
FRA
|
WD | WD | ||
167 | Quenzo de la Roque
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin |
Nicola
Philippaerts Olivier Haep |
BEL
|
WD | WD | ||
250 | Cecilia
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I |
Robert
Smith R. Ravilious |
GBR
|
WD | WD | ||
42 | Casper de Muze
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Corsaire de Vauban |
Prince Faisal
Al Shalan Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV & Dhr. J.Jansen |
KSA
|
WD | WD | ||
82 | Denver van T Goemanshof
- BWP Gelding \ Black \ 2003 \ Vigo d´Arsouilles x Heartbreaker |
Ludo
Philippaerts Stal de Kalvarie, Charles Geens |
BEL
|
WD | WD |