Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 1998 \ Clinton x Randel Z |
Roger Yves
Bost Lady Georgina Forbes |
FRA
|
2500.00 | 0 | 62.31 |
2 | 166 | HH Palouchin
- SBS Stallion \ Chestnut \ 1999 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Chin Chin |
Rodrigo
Pessoa Double H Farm |
BRA
|
2000.00 | 0 | 64.03 |
3 | 78 | Cornet´s Cristallo
- WESTF Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot |
Marco
Kutscher Sudheimer Hof & Th. Sagel |
GER
|
1500.00 | 0 | 66.42 |
4 | 176 | Quinara 13
- WESTF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Quinto x Phantom |
Paul
Estermann Maria Traber |
SUI
|
1000.00 | 0 | 66.99 |
5 | 95 | Ense Van Den Brandakker
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2004 \ Toulon x Littorio |
Niels
Bruynseels D. Van Lombergen, K. Van Laenen |
BEL
|
700.00 | 0 | 68.60 |
6 | 22 | Bijou van de Vijfheide
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Laudanum XX |
Guy
Williams T. Coyle |
GBR
|
550.00 | 0 | 68.63 |
7 | 113 | Holliday KLG
- SWB Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Quite Easy x Uskudar des Malais |
Peder
Fredricson C. Alwen & Grevlundagården i Vitaby AB |
SWE
|
400.00 | 0 | 69.20 |
8 | 133 | Lord Lohengrin
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus |
Patrick
Stühlmeyer B. Erdmann |
GER
|
300.00 | 0 | 69.57 |
9 | 216 | Zarnita
- KWPN Mare \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Namelus x Ahorn |
Shane
Breen S.J. Knight |
IRL
|
300.00 | 0 | 69.74 |
10 | 98 | L.B. Casanova
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 1997 \ Cadillac x Casino Boy |
Ali bin Khaled
Al Thani Qatar Armed Forces |
QAT
|
250.00 | 0 | 70.30 |
11 | 233 | Londinium
- OLDBG Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2002 \ Böckmanns LordPezi x Cascadeur 7 |
Rolf
Moormann R. Moormann |
GER
|
250.00 | 0 | 71.06 |
12 | 8 | AD Uceline
- KWPN Mare \ Grey \ 2001 \ Celano x Koriander |
Athina
Onassis de Miranda A.Onassis-De Miranda & Victory Equestrian |
GRE
|
250.00 | 0 | 72.31 |
13 | 65 | Chiara 222
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Contender x Coronado |
Ludger
Beerbaum M. Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
30.00 | 0 | 75.94 |
14 | 64 | Chevignon
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Sioux de Baugy |
Vladimir
Tuganov O. Kupeev & Sangri Ltd |
RUS
|
30.00 | 0 | 76.52 |
15 | 74 | Cooper 75
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus |
René
Tebbel H.J. Sandmann |
GER
|
30.00 | 0 | 76.69 |
16 | 51 | Castelino Van de Helle
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I |
Niels
Bruynseels Stoeterij van de Helle |
BEL
|
30.00 | 0 | 77.27 |
17 | 141 | Maloubet du Temple
- SF Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ouragan de Baussy |
Paul
Estermann A. Fasana |
SUI
|
30.00 | 0 | 77.67 |
18 | 3 | Abbervail van het Dingeshof
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme |
Denis
Lynch Thomas Straumann & Denis Lynch |
IRL
|
30.00 | 0 | 77.75 |
19 | 167 | Phebus du Grasset
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Cento x Papillon Rouge |
Katharina
Offel Scherer & Offel Sportpferde GmbH |
UKR
|
30.00 | 0 | 78.97 |
20 | 112 | Holiday by Solitour
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Contendro x Cascavelle |
Janne-Friederike
Meyer A. Heger |
GER
|
30.00 | 0 | 79.14 |
21 | 125 | Lady Lindenhof
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus Sf x Type d´Elle |
Luciana
Diniz Soc. Civ. Ecurie de Meautry |
POR
|
30.00 | 0 | 79.66 |
22 | 197 | Uraquay
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Lancelot |
Karina
Johannpeter K. Johannpeter & Haras Joter |
BRA
|
30.00 | 0 | 80.52 |
23 | 135 | Loughview Lou-Lou
- ISH Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack Of Diamonds |
Dermott
Lennon J. Sossick |
IRL
|
30.00 | 0 | 80.75 |
24 | 69 | Cicero Z van Paemel
- ZANG Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Randel Z |
Dirk
Demeersman van Eeckhoudt Luc & Verdeyen Karin |
BEL
|
30.00 | 0 | 80.89 |
25 | 48 | Carusso LS La Silla
- SLS Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla x Joost |
Rolf-Göran
Bengtsson Club Hipico La Silla & R.G. Bengtsson |
SWE
|
30.00 | 0 | 81.37 |
26 | 165 | Palloubet D Halong 2
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Muguet du Manoir |
Janika
Sprunger Goerg Kähny |
SUI
|
0 | 82.51 | |
27 | 222 | Vadetta V. Mettenhof
- KWPN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Oramé x Ahorn |
Olivier
Philippaerts Stoeterij Dorperheide & L. Philippaerts |
BEL
|
0 | 82.65 | |
28 | 224 | Deuly Z
- ZANG Mare \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Baloubet Du Rouet |
Harrie
Smolders A. Verlooy & Euro Horse |
NED
|
0 | 82.81 | |
29 | 80 | Cos I Can
- ISH Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Olympic Lux x Harlequin du Carel |
Shane
Breen J. Griffin & Sh. Breen |
IRL
|
0 | 82.95 | |
30 | 142 | Matrix
- SWB Gelding \ Grey \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus |
Lisen
Fredricson Grevlundagården Mörner & Weil |
SWE
|
0 | 83.21 | |
31 | 50 | Casall La Silla
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 1999 \ Caretino x Lavall I |
Rolf-Göran
Bengtsson Verband der Züchter des Holst. Pferdes & R.G. Beng |
SWE
|
0 | 83.68 | |
32 | 18 | Bayard van de Villa Theresia
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Camus |
Ramzy
Al Duhami Saudi Equestrian |
KSA
|
0 | 83.79 | |
33 | 6 | AD Ashleigh Drossel Dan
- HANN Gelding \ Grey \ 1998 \ Drosselklang II x Ashleigh Brigadier |
Alvaro
Miranda A. de Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport |
BRA
|
1 | 84.24 | |
34 | 10 | Adolfo FRH
- HANN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1997 \ Acord II x Graphit |
Ali bin Khaled
Al Thani Qatar Equestrian Federation |
QAT
|
1 | 85.21 | |
35 | 227 | Cedric
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Carolus I |
Laura
Kraut Cherry Knoll Farm & M. Duprey |
USA
|
1 | 85.23 | |
36 | 210 | Vivant
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 1998 \ Fuergo Du Prelet x Landino |
Katharina
Offel N. Prysyazhnyuk |
UKR
|
1 | 85.27 | |
37 | 19 | Bella Donna 66
- HOLST Mare \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Calido I |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum EOS Sport & Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum |
GER
|
1 | 85.39 | |
38 | 75 | Copin van de Broy
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Brownboy |
Marcus
Ehning F. Schreiber |
GER
|
1 | 85.56 | |
39 | 171 | QH Show Show LF \ Bay \ 2002 |
Alvaro
Miranda A.Onassis- De Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport |
BRA
|
1 | 85.60 | |
40 | 77 | Cornet Obolensky
- BWP Stallion \ Grey \ 1999 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker |
Marco
Kutscher V. Nychyporenko & Ludger Beerbaum Stables |
GER
|
1 | 85.89 | |
41 | 24 | Blue Loyd 12
- OLDBG Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Landor S x Hadj A x |
Cian
O´Connor Cian O´Connor & Max O´Reilly Hyland |
IRL
|
1 | 87.62 | |
42 | 38 | Cantano
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord II |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum Octavia Farms LLC |
GER
|
1 | 87.80 | |
43 | 21 | Big Star 2
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor |
Nick
Skelton B. Widdowson |
GBR
|
2 | 88.46 | |
44 | 20 | Belmont
- CWHBA Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Ahorn OT x Landfriese II |
Laura
Kraut Mrs B Widdowson |
USA
|
2 | 88.84 | |
45 | 168 | Plot Blue 2
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 1997 \ Mr. Blue x Pilot |
Marcus
Ehning K. Somogyi & M. Ehning |
GER
|
2 | 89.22 | |
46 | 159 | Orient Express Hdc
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Quick star x Le Tot de Semilly |
Patrice
Delaveau Haras des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
2 | 90.46 | |
47 | 152 | Nippon d´Elle
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Sherif d´Elle x Narcos II |
Roger Yves
Bost SCEA Haras d´Elle, Equiblue |
FRA
|
2 | 91.63 | |
48 | 81 | Coupe de Coeur 2
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 1997 \ Calido I x Lincoln |
Henrik
von Eckermann M. Winter-Schulze & A. Carlsson & T. Gustafsson |
SWE
|
2 | 91.71 | |
49 | 183 | Sterrehof´s Tamino
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Farmer |
Marc
Houtzager Stoeterij Sterrehof B.V. |
NED
|
3 | 92.73 | |
50 | 72 | Codex One
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Glueckspilz |
Christian
Ahlmann M. Jauß |
GER
|
3 | 93.54 | |
51 | 104 | GIG Amai
- BWP Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2000 \ Nonstop x Bacara |
Michael
Whitaker M. Whitaker & B. Mertens |
GBR
|
3 | 93.66 | |
52 | 148 | Mylord Carthago*HN
- SF Stallion \ Grey \ 2000 \ Carthago x Jalisco B |
Pénélope
Leprevost Les Haras Nationaux |
FRA
|
3 | 94.28 | |
53 | 143 | Mi Sam Des Landes
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2000 \ Fringant de Lafage x Talent Platiere |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher P. Aregger |
GER
|
4 | 63.91 | |
54 | 163 | Osiris du Goyen
- SF Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Nidor Platiere |
Werner
Muff Marlis Mühlebach |
SUI
|
4 | 66.08 | |
55 | 221 | Quintender 2
- HOLST Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Quinar x Contender |
Ludo
Philippaerts EM Horses |
BEL
|
4 | 68.33 | |
56 | 220 | Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole
- WESTF Mare \ Bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Weinberg |
Henrik
von Eckermann Ludger Beerbaum Stables |
SWE
|
4 | 69.88 | |
57 | 223 | La Coco
- OLDBG Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lycos x Carnando |
Janne-Friederike
Meyer J. Fitschen & & J.F. Meyer |
GER
|
4 | 69.91 | |
58 | 119 | JL´s Komparse
- BRAND Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
4 | 70.05 | |
59 | 85 | Davendy S
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Pachat II |
Eugenie
Angot Eugenie & Cedric Angot - P. Bizot |
FRA
|
4 | 71.12 | |
60 | 93 | Elvis van de Vrunte
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Oleander vd Herkkant x Altisud |
Marc
Bettinger Ecurie Francois Mathy |
GER
|
4 | 72.07 | |
61 | 88 | Don´T Go Stallion \ Grey \ 2002 |
Scott
Brash G. Russell |
GBR
|
4 | 72.41 | |
62 | 32 | Caluna´s Carento
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Caretano x Darco |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen BV |
NED
|
4 | 73.83 | |
63 | 235 | Amarok
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 1998 \ Acorado x April-Scherz |
Vladimir
Tuganov O. Kupeev & Sangri Ltd |
RUS
|
4 | 77.74 | |
64 | 96 | Equipharma Dax van´Dabdijhoeve
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Desir du Chateau x Clinton |
Pieter
Devos Stal Devos |
BEL
|
4 | 78.87 | |
65 | 170 | Powerplay
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2004 \ Casall x Limbus |
Pius
Schwizer Max Hauri |
SUI
|
4 | 81.51 | |
66 | 209 | Zipper
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde |
Sergio
Alvarez Moya AM Horses |
ESP
|
4 | 96.05 | |
67 | 44 | Carlina
- HOLST Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Carvallo x Landgraf I |
Pius
Schwizer Pius Schwizer & François Leiser |
SUI
|
4 | 96.62 | |
68 | 110 | Haertthago
- ZANG Mare \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z |
Leon
Thijssen Stal Thijssen BV |
NED
|
5 | 84.29 | |
69 | 15 | Avon
- SWB Stallion \ Bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Cortez 679 |
Daniel
Zetterman PVRT Equestrian AB & Springfield Showjumping |
SWE
|
5 | 84.63 | |
70 | 109 | H&M Cash In
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Corofino I |
Peder
Fredricson Stuteri Arch & Grevlundagården AB |
SWE
|
5 | 84.70 | |
71 | 62 | Che Guevara 17
- HOLST Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z |
Jörg
Oppermann H. Eufinger |
GER
|
5 | 84.81 | |
72 | 188 | Thriller P
- SWB Stallion \ Grey \ 2004 \ Cardento x Lucky Light |
Lisen
Fredricson Madeleine Mörner & Weil |
SWE
|
5 | 85.54 | |
73 | 33 | Calvie
- OLDBG Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Calvaro |
Luciana
Diniz E. de Rothschild & Equestrian Sports Lda |
POR
|
6 | 88.13 | |
74 | 28 | Bukowskis Belisario
- SWB Gelding \ Bay \ 1999 \ Cortez x Ciceron |
Helena
Lundbäck Hans Lundbäck |
SWE
|
6 | 90.96 | |
75 | 100 | Ferrari 111
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1999 \ Furioso II x Polydor |
Steve
Guerdat Yves Piaget |
SUI
|
7 | 92.22 | |
76 | 212 | Wings Sublieme
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Voltaire |
Billy
Twomey S. Lane |
IRL
|
7 | 93.69 | |
77 | 60 | Champ 174
- HOLST Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Cashandcarry x Anthonysdream xx |
Werner
Muff Werner Muff |
SUI
|
8 | 64.55 | |
78 | 27 | Bukowskis 43:an
- SWB Mare \ Bay \ 1998 \ Larome x Ralmé |
Helena
Lundbäck Helena Lundbäck |
SWE
|
8 | 76.91 | |
79 | 76 | Coristar
- SI Stallion \ Grey \ 2003 \ Campione x coriall |
Lauren
Hough HS Sportpferde GmbH & L. Hough |
USA
|
8 | 77.96 | |
80 | 162 | Oscar Des Fontaines
- SF Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lando |
Pénélope
Leprevost A. Aarts |
FRA
|
8 | 78.28 | |
81 | 42 | Carena 11
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2000 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz |
Thomas
Voß Th. Voß |
GER
|
8 | 78.34 | |
82 | 203 | Van Schijndels´s Valentino
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Tangelo |
Piet
Raymakers Jr Van Schijndel Promotion BV |
NED
|
8 | 82.84 | |
83 | 185 | Taloubet Z
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor |
Christian
Ahlmann L. & J.A. Melchior & Ch. Ahlmann |
GER
|
8 | 97.17 | |
84 | 139 | Magnus Romeo Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Royal Feu x Hans Anders Z |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Gestüt Grenzland & H. Brändlin & P. Bücheler |
GER
|
9 | 84.67 | |
85 | 47 | Carpalo
- HOLST Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Contender x Cicero |
Steve
Guerdat Urs Schwarzenbach |
SUI
|
10 | 88.56 | |
86 | 154 | Ocean´s Twelve 2
- HANN Gelding \ Black \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Singular Joter |
Thomas
Weinberg M. Schmitt-Nolte& G. Nolte & Th. Weinberg |
GER
|
11 | 95.06 | |
87 | 138 | Lux as if
- ISH Mare \ Bay \ 2001 |
Jörg
Oppermann H. Eufinger |
GER
|
13 | 101.20 | |
88 | 117 | Je T´Aime Flamenco
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Landetto |
Billy
Twomey Sue Davis & Billy Twomey |
IRL
|
13 | 101.77 | |
89 | 106 | Gotha FRH
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Goldfever x Prestige Pilot |
Ludger
Beerbaum M. Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
15 | 108.19 | |
90 | 124 | Lacrimoso 3 Hdc
- HOLST Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2004 \ Landjunge x Cascavelle |
Patrice
Delaveau Haras Des Coudrettes |
FRA
|
15 | 108.29 | |
91 | 213 | Winsom
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Celano x Animo |
Rodrigo
Pessoa Pessoa Stables & R. Pessoa |
BRA
|
15 | 108.56 | |
92 | 66 | Chicago V. Moleneind
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Kashmir van Schutterhof x darco |
Olivier
Philippaerts L. Philippaerts & Stoeterij Dorperheide |
BEL
|
16 | 69.91 | |
93 | 199 | Vampire
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo x Fruhling |
Dermott
Lennon D. Lennon |
IRL
|
16 | 82.07 | |
94 | 206 | VDL Groep Zimba
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Mermus R x Hemmingway |
Maikel
van der Vleuten Stoeterij Duyselshof |
NED
|
16 | 82.49 | |
95 | 84 | Daimonds Billy
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Heartbreaker |
Dirk
Demeersman Cavalini Bvba |
BEL
|
20 | 81.22 | |
96 | 234 | Escobar 20
- HANN Gelding \ Black \ 1999 \ Escudo I x Grundsee |
Thomas
Weinberg M. Schmitt-Nolte & P. Weinberg |
GER
|
20 | 96.96 | |
225 | Exquis Walnut de Muze
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 1999 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin |
Harrie
Smolders Team Exquis |
NED
|
RET | RET | ||
97 | Equipharma Tekila D
- BWP Mare \ Bay \ 1996 \ Gotspe x Skippy II |
Pieter
Devos Stables Devos |
BEL
|
||||
208 | Viking
- KWPN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Jacomar x Almox Prints |
Michael
Whitaker M. Braybrooke |
GBR
|