1.
|
421 |
Michael Jung
|
|
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
|
612 |
78,46 |
32,30 |
1. |
0,00 |
86,01 |
32,30 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
Pferdezuchtverband Baden-Württemberg | gelding | bay | 2000 | Stan the Man xx | Heraldik xx | Günter Seitter | Sabine Kreuter |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
202 |
77,69 |
3. |
H |
203 |
78,08 |
2. |
B |
207 |
79,62 |
1. |
|
Rank: 15.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
2.
|
400 |
Stefano Brecciaroli
|
|
Apollo van de Wendi Kurt Hoeve
|
599 |
76,79 |
34,80 |
3. |
5,00 |
87,20 |
39,80 |
2. |
|
|
|
Latest Result
|
Belgisch Warmbloedpaard | gelding | bay | 2000 | Polidiktus van de Helle | Township xx | - | Maria Giovanna Mazzocchi |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
200 |
76,92 |
4. |
H |
197 |
75,77 |
4. |
B |
202 |
77,69 |
2. |
|
Rank: 28.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 1,00 1fd-10 |
|
3.
|
430 |
Lucinda Fredericks
|
|
Flying Finish
|
567 |
72,69 |
41,00 |
9. |
0,00 |
85,52 |
41,00 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2002 | Candillo | - | - | Peter Reid |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
184 |
70,77 |
13. |
H |
195 |
75,00 |
5. |
B |
188 |
72,31 |
14. |
|
Rank: 12.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
4.
|
435 |
William Fox-Pitt
|
|
Neuf des Coeurs
|
561 |
71,92 |
42,10 |
10. |
0,00 |
82,85 |
42,10 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | roan | 2001 | Nidor Platiere | R B Chesne | - | J. Skinner & D. Hall |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
188 |
72,31 |
9. |
H |
184 |
70,77 |
13. |
B |
189 |
72,69 |
13. |
|
Rank: 2.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
5.
|
443 |
Ingrid Klimke
|
|
FRH Butts Abraxxas
|
602 |
77,18 |
34,20 |
2. |
8,00 |
85,74 |
42,20 |
5. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | darkbay | 1997 | Heraldik xx | Kronenkranich xx | Friedrich Butt | Madeleine Winter-Schulze & Ingrid Klimke & Andreas Busacker |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
203 |
78,08 |
1. |
H |
206 |
79,23 |
1. |
B |
193 |
74,23 |
6. |
|
Rank: 35.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-6, 1fd-11a |
|
6.
|
417 |
Mary King
|
|
Imperial Cavalier
|
557 |
71,41 |
42,90 |
12. |
0,00 |
82,79 |
42,90 |
6. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | bay | 1997 | Cavalier | - | - | Janette Chinn & Mr. & Mrs. E. Davies |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
184 |
70,77 |
13. |
H |
188 |
72,31 |
12. |
B |
185 |
71,15 |
17. |
|
Rank: 1.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
7.
|
410 |
Andreas Dibowski
|
|
FRH Fantasia
|
556 |
71,28 |
43,10 |
13. |
0,00 |
83,31 |
43,10 |
7. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | mare | darkbay | 2000 | Federweisser | Quasi Roi | Klaus Cohrs | Gabriele Giensch |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
186 |
71,54 |
10. |
H |
183 |
70,38 |
15. |
B |
187 |
71,92 |
16. |
|
Rank: 3.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
8.
|
403 |
Marina Köhncke
|
|
Calma Schelly
|
556 |
71,28 |
43,10 |
13. |
0,00 |
84,10 |
43,10 |
8. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | mare | darkbay | 1999 | Chambertin | Leonid | Angela Meuser | Horst Schelletter |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
184 |
70,77 |
13. |
H |
189 |
72,69 |
10. |
B |
183 |
70,38 |
19. |
|
Rank: 6.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
9.
|
438 |
Clarke Johnstone
|
|
Orient Express
|
554 |
71,03 |
43,50 |
15. |
0,00 |
84,93 |
43,50 |
9. |
|
|
|
|
Thoroughbred | gelding | bay | 1998 | Blues Traveller | - | - | Johnstone Family & Clarke Johnstone |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
186 |
71,54 |
10. |
H |
184 |
70,77 |
13. |
B |
184 |
70,77 |
18. |
|
Rank: 9.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
10.
|
422 |
Karin Donckers
|
|
Lamicell Charizard
|
574 |
73,59 |
39,60 |
8. |
4,00 |
86,05 |
43,60 |
10. |
|
|
|
|
- | stallion | chestnut | 2000 | - | - | - | V. Donckers & L. Sterkens |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
191 |
73,46 |
7. |
H |
183 |
70,38 |
15. |
B |
200 |
76,92 |
3. |
|
Rank: 26.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-4 |
|
11.
|
423 |
Caroline Powell
|
|
Lenamore
|
548 |
70,26 |
44,60 |
20. |
0,00 |
85,61 |
44,60 |
11. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | grey | 1992 | Sea Crest | Valiyar | Geraldine Graham | Lexi & Janie MacKinnon & Caroline Powell |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
182 |
70,00 |
16. |
H |
176 |
67,69 |
26. |
B |
190 |
73,08 |
10. |
|
Rank: 14.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
12.
|
402 |
Clayton Fredericks
|
|
Bendigo
|
579 |
74,23 |
38,70 |
6. |
8,00 |
84,14 |
46,70 |
12. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | gelding | bay | 1999 | Contender | - | - | Edwin & Peta McAuley |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
182 |
70,00 |
16. |
H |
202 |
77,69 |
3. |
B |
195 |
75,00 |
5. |
|
Rank: 34.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-7a, 1fd-7c |
|
13.
|
441 |
Sara Algotsson-Ostholt
|
|
Wega
|
559 |
71,67 |
42,50 |
11. |
5,00 |
87,56 |
47,50 |
13. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | mare | grey | 2001 | Irco Mena | Labrador | - | Margareta Algotsson |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
190 |
73,08 |
8. |
H |
192 |
73,85 |
8. |
B |
177 |
68,08 |
22. |
|
Rank: 29.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 1,00 1fd-1 |
|
14.
|
414 |
Christoffer Forsberg
|
|
Grafman
|
553 |
70,90 |
43,70 |
16. |
4,00 |
85,85 |
47,70 |
14. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | gelding | grey | 1992 | Goldgraf | Bordeaux | - | G. & J. Forsberg |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
180 |
69,23 |
20. |
H |
183 |
70,38 |
15. |
B |
190 |
73,08 |
10. |
|
Rank: 24.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-9 |
|
15.
|
424 |
Michael Jung
|
|
Leopin
|
551 |
70,64 |
44,00 |
18. |
4,00 |
84,48 |
48,00 |
15. |
|
|
|
|
Pferdezuchtverband Sachsen-Thüringen | gelding | bay | 1999 | Legal Legend xx | Pius | Annegret Braha | Anke Hoyer |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
181 |
69,62 |
18. |
H |
182 |
70,00 |
19. |
B |
188 |
72,31 |
14. |
|
Rank: 21.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-7a |
|
16.
|
442 |
Polly Stockton
|
|
Westwood Poser
|
530 |
67,95 |
48,10 |
22. |
0,00 |
85,33 |
48,10 |
16. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | bay | 1999 | Master Imp | - | - | Arthur Comyn & Polly Stockton |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
176 |
67,69 |
22. |
H |
178 |
68,46 |
22. |
B |
176 |
67,69 |
23. |
|
Rank: 11.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
17.
|
425 |
Kai Rüder
|
|
Leprince des Bois
|
591 |
75,77 |
36,30 |
4. |
12,00 |
90,62 |
48,30 |
17. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | stallion | bay | 1999 | Yarlands Summer Song | Quandy du Mayne | Didier Couton | Jean-Jacques Aumont & Kai Rüder |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
203 |
78,08 |
1. |
H |
195 |
75,00 |
5. |
B |
193 |
74,23 |
6. |
|
Rank: 37.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 4,00 1fd-2, 1fd-7a |
|
18.
|
437 |
Nicola Wilson
|
|
Opposition Buzz
|
521 |
66,79 |
49,80 |
25. |
0,00 |
83,97 |
49,80 |
18. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter und Freunde des Ostpreußischen Warmblutpferdes Trakehner Abstammung | gelding | darkbay | 1997 | Fleetwater Opposition | Java Tiger | - | Rosemary Search |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
171 |
65,77 |
24. |
H |
183 |
70,38 |
15. |
B |
167 |
64,23 |
33. |
|
Rank: 5.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
19.
|
407 |
Andreas Ostholt
|
|
Franco Jeas
|
552 |
70,77 |
43,80 |
17. |
6,00 |
88,55 |
49,80 |
19. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | black | 2000 | Friedenstraum | Lemon xx | Rudi Seifert | DOKR |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
185 |
71,15 |
12. |
H |
177 |
68,08 |
23. |
B |
190 |
73,08 |
10. |
|
Rank: 31.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 2,00 1fd-11a |
|
20.
|
411 |
Julia Mestern
|
|
FRH Schorsch
|
577 |
73,98 |
39,00 |
7. |
11,00 |
89,15 |
50,00 |
20. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | stallion | bay | 1996 | Sherlock Holmes | Weltmeyer | Otto-Hans Brandt | Wolfgang Gudowsky |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
194 |
74,62 |
6. |
H |
190 |
73,08 |
9. |
B |
193 |
74,23 |
6. |
|
Rank: 36.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 3,00 1fd-1, 1r-7a |
|
21.
|
431 |
Didier Dhennin
|
|
Must des Sureaux
|
518 |
66,41 |
50,40 |
27. |
0,00 |
84,86 |
50,40 |
21. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 2000 | Stew Boy | Alibi A | Agnès Bloch | Agnès Bloch |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
171 |
65,77 |
24. |
H |
171 |
65,77 |
33. |
B |
176 |
67,69 |
23. |
|
Rank: 8.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
22.
|
433 |
Andrew Nicholson
|
|
Nereo
|
549 |
70,39 |
44,40 |
19. |
6,00 |
88,54 |
50,40 |
22. |
|
|
|
|
Caballo de Deporte Español | gelding | chestnut | 2000 | Fines | Golf I | - | Deborah Sellar |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
181 |
69,62 |
18. |
H |
177 |
68,08 |
23. |
B |
191 |
73,46 |
9. |
|
Rank: 30.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 2,00 1fd-6 |
|
23.
|
418 |
Eric Vigeanel
|
|
Kalin de Burgo
|
509 |
65,25 |
52,10 |
31. |
0,00 |
84,99 |
52,10 |
23. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 1998 | First Bridge | Galoube | - | Eric Vigeanel |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
163 |
62,69 |
33. |
H |
172 |
66,15 |
31. |
B |
174 |
66,92 |
27. |
|
Rank: 10.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
24.
|
434 |
Fabrice Lucas
|
|
Nero du Jardin
|
508 |
65,13 |
52,30 |
32. |
0,00 |
86,02 |
52,30 |
24. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | black | 2001 | Haloubet de Gorze | Prince du Logis | Gerard Pargon | Garde Republicaine |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
159 |
61,15 |
37. |
H |
177 |
68,08 |
23. |
B |
172 |
66,15 |
29. |
|
Rank: 16.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
25.
|
404 |
Jonathan Paget
|
|
Clifton Promise
|
507 |
65,00 |
52,50 |
33. |
0,00 |
83,51 |
52,50 |
25. |
|
|
|
|
New Zealand Thoroughbred | gelding | bay | 1998 | Engagement | Cautious Style | - | Frances Stead |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
168 |
64,62 |
31. |
H |
173 |
66,54 |
28. |
B |
166 |
63,85 |
34. |
|
Rank: 4.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
26.
|
415 |
Sam Griffiths
|
|
Happy Times
|
587 |
75,26 |
37,10 |
5. |
16,00 |
85,60 |
53,10 |
26. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 1999 | - | - | - | Sam Griffiths & Dinah Posford & Juliet Donald |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
197 |
75,77 |
5. |
H |
193 |
74,23 |
7. |
B |
197 |
75,77 |
4. |
|
Rank: 39.
J-Faults: 16 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-4, 1fd-7c, 1fd-11a, 1fd-11b |
|
27.
|
428 |
Pascal Leroy
|
|
Minos de Petra
|
519 |
66,54 |
50,20 |
26. |
3,00 |
89,38 |
53,20 |
27. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 2000 | Sioux de Baugy | Garitchou | Martine Chiavassa | Laurie Leroy |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
169 |
65,00 |
28. |
H |
170 |
65,38 |
34. |
B |
180 |
69,23 |
20. |
|
Rank: 17.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 3,00 |
|
28.
|
432 |
Oliver Townend
|
|
Neo du Breuil
|
503 |
64,49 |
53,30 |
35. |
0,00 |
85,58 |
53,30 |
28. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book Français du Cheval Anglo-Arabe | gelding | grey | 2001 | Quatar de Plape | Fol Vent | - | Andrew Cawthray |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
161 |
61,92 |
35. |
H |
173 |
66,54 |
28. |
B |
169 |
65,00 |
31. |
|
Rank: 13.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
29.
|
419 |
Paul Tapner
|
|
Kilfinnie II
|
523 |
67,05 |
49,40 |
24. |
4,00 |
84,81 |
53,40 |
29. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | bay | 1998 | Tullibards Shakespeare | I'm a Star xx | - | Sue White & Paul Tapner |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
169 |
65,00 |
28. |
H |
179 |
68,85 |
21. |
B |
175 |
67,31 |
25. |
|
Rank: 22.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-2 |
|
30.
|
416 |
Christopher Burton
|
|
Holstein Park Leilani
|
534 |
68,46 |
47,30 |
21. |
7,00 |
89,87 |
54,30 |
30. |
|
|
|
|
- | mare | chestnut | 1996 | Lander | - | - | Jean & Jade Findlay |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
178 |
68,46 |
21. |
H |
181 |
69,62 |
20. |
B |
175 |
67,31 |
25. |
|
Rank: 32.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 3,00 1fd-11a |
|
31.
|
440 |
Malin Petersen
|
|
Piccadilly Z
|
516 |
66,15 |
50,80 |
28. |
4,00 |
81,80 |
54,80 |
31. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | mare | darkbay | 2000 | Narew xx | Latino | Karen Zielke | Fam. Petersen |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
163 |
62,69 |
33. |
H |
175 |
67,31 |
27. |
B |
178 |
68,46 |
21. |
|
Rank: 18.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-8 |
|
32.
|
409 |
Andreas Dibowski
|
|
FRH Butts Avedon
|
513 |
65,77 |
51,30 |
29. |
4,00 |
85,17 |
55,30 |
32. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | black | 2003 | Heraldik xx | Kronenkranich xx | Friedrich Butt | Manfred Giensch & Andreas Dibowski |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
170 |
65,38 |
27. |
H |
169 |
65,00 |
35. |
B |
174 |
66,92 |
27. |
|
Rank: 23.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-11a |
|
33.
|
426 |
Joris van Springel
|
|
Lully des Aulnes
|
510 |
65,38 |
51,90 |
30. |
4,00 |
86,00 |
55,90 |
33. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 1999 | Doris des Halles | Ightshade | Andree Pienne | Holtrust-Speerstra & Joris van Springel |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
172 |
66,15 |
23. |
H |
172 |
66,15 |
31. |
B |
166 |
63,85 |
34. |
|
Rank: 25.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-5 |
|
34.
|
401 |
Sarah van Hasselt
|
|
Artic Fox Too
|
504 |
64,62 |
53,10 |
34. |
4,00 |
83,62 |
57,10 |
34. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | grey | 1996 | - | - | - | Stef van Hasselt |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
171 |
65,77 |
24. |
H |
169 |
65,00 |
35. |
B |
164 |
63,08 |
37. |
|
Rank: 20.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-2 |
|
35.
|
439 |
Katrin Norling
|
|
Pandora Emm
|
481 |
61,67 |
57,50 |
38. |
0,00 |
84,70 |
57,50 |
35. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book Français du Cheval Anglo-Arabe | mare | bay | 1994 | Lane Court | Take a Rect | - | Christina Larsson |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
150 |
57,69 |
39. |
H |
173 |
66,54 |
28. |
B |
158 |
60,77 |
40. |
|
Rank: 7.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
36.
|
427 |
Eddy Sans
|
|
Mayland de Brunel
|
482 |
61,80 |
57,30 |
37. |
4,00 |
86,24 |
61,30 |
36. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | stallion | black | 2000 | Yarlands Summer Song | Pot d'Or | Haras de Brunel E.A.R.L. | Carole & Eddy Sans |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
151 |
58,08 |
38. |
H |
163 |
62,69 |
38. |
B |
168 |
64,62 |
32. |
|
Rank: 27.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-12 |
|
37.
|
412 |
Marco Biasia
|
|
Gandalf the Grey
|
474 |
60,77 |
58,80 |
39. |
4,00 |
82,85 |
62,80 |
37. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | grey | 1999 | Vettori | - | - | Daniela Giori |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
161 |
61,92 |
35. |
H |
154 |
59,23 |
39. |
B |
159 |
61,15 |
39. |
|
Rank: 19.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-7c |
|
38.
|
429 |
Stella Benatti
|
|
Miss Wanted Fast
|
463 |
59,36 |
61,00 |
40. |
8,00 |
80,52 |
69,00 |
38. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | mare | bay | 2000 | Arra d'Auzay | - | - | Vittorio Benatti |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
144 |
55,38 |
40. |
H |
153 |
58,85 |
40. |
B |
166 |
63,85 |
34. |
|
Rank: 33.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 1fd-4, 1fd-7a |
|
39.
|
405 |
Jonelle Richards
|
|
Flintstar
|
498 |
63,85 |
54,20 |
36. |
15,00 |
97,59 |
69,20 |
39. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2000 | - | - | - | Darnelle Hubbard & Tim Price & K. Gray |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
168 |
64,62 |
31. |
H |
166 |
63,85 |
37. |
B |
164 |
63,08 |
37. |
|
Rank: 38.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 11,00 1fd-1 |
|
|
408 |
Simone Deitermann
|
|
Free Easy NRW
|
529 |
67,82 |
48,30 |
23. |
|
|
elimin |
|
|
|
|
|
Westfälisches Pferdestammbuch | gelding | bay | 1997 | Florestan I | Surumu xx | Günter Homann | DOKR & Günter Homann & Franz Josef Ottmann |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
169 |
65,00 |
28. |
H |
189 |
72,69 |
10. |
B |
171 |
65,77 |
30. |
|
1r-7a, fR(el)-7b |
|
|
436 |
Lara de Liedekerke
|
|
Nooney Blue
|
|
|
EL DRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stud-book sBs, le Cheval de Sport Belge | mare | grey | 1997 | Jet Set du Rezidal | Shamaraan xx | Ludivine Mandron | Barbara de Liedekerke |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Mattia Luciani
|
|
Flying Brinkman
|
|
|
WDaHoB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 1996 | Contest | Rapid Pass | - | Mattia Luciani |
|
|
|