Rank | CNR |
HORSE - Breeding sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam |
RIDER Owner |
EUR |
1st Round |
Jump-Off | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Ferrari 111
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1999 \ Furioso II x Polydor |
Steve
Guerdat Yves Piaget |
SUI
|
15000.00 | 0 | 0 | 47.52 |
2 | 94 | Embassy II
- HANN Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I |
Hans-Dieter
Dreher Galmbacher SPZ |
GER
|
12000.00 | 0 | 0 | 48.62 |
3 | 227 | Cedric
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Carolus I |
Laura
Kraut Cherry Knoll Farm & M. Duprey |
USA
|
9000.00 | 0 | 0 | 49.36 |
4 | 23 | Blue Angel
- AES Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Luidam x Ascendant |
Lauren
Hough Robin Parsky |
USA
|
6000.00 | 0 | 0 | 49.74 |
5 | 196 | Uptown Boy
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost |
Janika
Sprunger Georg Kähny |
SUI
|
4200.00 | 0 | 0 | 49.92 |
6 | 122 | Kiamon
- BRAND Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro´s Match |
Werner
Muff Werner Muff |
SUI
|
3300.00 | 0 | 0 | 50.28 |
7 | 207 | Verdi III
- KWPN Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus |
Pius
Schwizer Andrea Sigrist Murphy & Kevin Murphy |
SUI
|
2400.00 | 0 | 0 | 50.41 |
8 | 65 | Chiara 222
- HOLST Mare \ Grey \ 2003 \ Contender x Coronado |
Ludger
Beerbaum M. Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
1800.00 | 0 | 0 | 51.62 |
9 | 184 | Sterrehof´s Voltaire
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2002 \ Now or Never M x Accord II |
Marc
Houtzager Stoeterij Sterrehof B.V. |
NED
|
1800.00 | 0 | 0 | 52.53 |
10 | 112 | Holiday by Solitour
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Contendro x Cascavelle |
Janne-Friederike
Meyer A. Heger |
GER
|
1500.00 | 0 | 0 | 53.32 |
11 | 18 | Bayard van de Villa Theresia
- BWP Gelding \ Bay \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Camus |
Ramzy
Al Duhami Saudi Equestrian |
KSA
|
1500.00 | 0 | 0 | 53.41 |
12 | 131 | Light On
- OLDBG Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel |
René
Tebbel R. Tebbel |
GER
|
1500.00 | 0 | 0 | 53.86 |
13 | 125 | Lady Lindenhof
- SF Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Grand Chef Bleus Sf x Type d´Elle |
Luciana
Diniz Soc. Civ. Ecurie de Meautry |
POR
|
0 | 0 | 54.23 | |
14 | 21 | Big Star 2
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Nimmerdor |
Nick
Skelton B. Widdowson |
GBR
|
0 | 4 | 48.02 | |
15 | 189 | Titus II
- KWPN Gelding \ Bay \ 2000 \ Kanjer x Topas |
Guy
Williams E. Tops-Alexander & Stal Tops |
GBR
|
0 | 4 | 50.09 | |
16 | 37 | Candy
- BWP Mare \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat |
Pieter
Devos Joris - Jacobus de Brabander - van Hooydonk |
BEL
|
0 | 4 | 55.56 | |
17 | 55 | Catoki
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 1998 \ Cambridge x Silvester |
Philipp
Weishaupt K. Gerken |
GER
|
0 | 8 | 50.85 | |
18 | 39 | Cantaro 32
- HOLST Gelding \ Grey \ 2000 \ Corrado I x Libero |
Sheik Ali bin Khaled
Al Thani Qatar Armed Forces |
QAT
|
0 | 8 | 65.18 | |
19 | 161 | Ornella Mail Hdc
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Lando x Alligator Fontaine |
Patrice
Delaveau Haras des Coudrettes & E. Perron Pette |
FRA
|
0 | 16 | 56.66 | |
20 | 43 | Carinjo 9
- HOLST Stallion \ Bay \ 2001 \ Cascavelle x Landgraf I |
Thomas
Voß Hengstation Völz |
GER
|
4 | 85.56 | ||
21 | 75 | Copin van de Broy
- BWP Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Darco x Brownboy |
Marcus
Ehning F. Schreiber |
GER
|
4 | 86.82 | ||
22 | 222 | Vadetta V. Mettenhof
- KWPN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Oramé x Ahorn |
Olivier
Philippaerts Stoeterij Dorperheide & L. Philippaerts |
BEL
|
4 | 87.33 | ||
23 | 190 | Nayana
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2001 \ Royal Feu x Narcos II |
Pénélope
Leprevost G. Megret & R. Levallois |
FRA
|
4 | 87.64 | ||
24 | 231 | Acorte
- HANN Mare \ DarkChestnut \ 2003 \ Acorado x Stakkato |
Rolf
Moormann R. Moormann |
GER
|
4 | 88.05 | ||
25 | 179 | Satisfaction FRH
- HANN Stallion \ DarkBay \ 1999 \ Stakkato x Calypso II |
Marco
Kutscher M. Winter-Schulze |
GER
|
4 | 88.31 | ||
26 | 19 | Bella Donna 66
- HOLST Mare \ DarkBay \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Calido I |
Meredith
Michaels-Beerbaum EOS Sport & Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum |
GER
|
4 | 88.38 | ||
27 | 105 | Glory Days
- SWB Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Cardento x Diamond Serpent |
Daniel
Zetterman Springfield Showjumpers AB |
SWE
|
4 | 88.92 | ||
28 | 212 | Wings Sublieme
- KWPN Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Oklund x Voltaire |
Billy
Twomey S. Lane |
IRL
|
5 | 90.24 | ||
29 | 173 | Quannan-R
- SBS Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Kannan x A Lucky One |
Marc
Bettinger Ecurie Francois Mathy |
GER
|
5 | 92.51 | ||
30 | 46 | Carlson 46
- RHEIN Gelding \ Grey \ 2001 \ Casco x Calvados |
Katrin
Eckermann K. Eckermann |
GER
|
8 | 83.03 | ||
31 | 62 | Che Guevara 17
- HOLST Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z |
Jörg
Oppermann H. Eufinger |
GER
|
8 | 83.37 | ||
32 | 213 | Winsom
- KWPN Gelding \ Grey \ 2003 \ Celano x Animo |
Rodrigo
Pessoa Pessoa Stables & R. Pessoa |
BRA
|
8 | 84.86 | ||
33 | 6 | AD Ashleigh Drossel Dan
- HANN Gelding \ Grey \ 1998 \ Drosselklang II x Ashleigh Brigadier |
Alvaro
de Miranda A. de Miranda & Victory Equestrian Sport |
BRA
|
8 | 85.96 | ||
34 | 123 | Lacan 2
- OLDBG Stallion \ Bay \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender |
Patrick
Stühlmeyer B. Erdmann |
GER
|
12 | 85.17 | ||
35 | 209 | Zipper
- KWPN Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2004 \ Apple Juice x Concorde |
Sergio
Alvarez Moya AM Horses |
ESP
|
12 | 86.97 | ||
36 | 80 | Cos I Can
- ISH Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Olympic Lux x Harlequin du Carel |
Shane
Breen J. Griffin & Sh. Breen |
IRL
|
12 | 87.99 | ||
37 | 115 | Intertoy Z
- ZANG Gelding \ Bay \ 1999 \ Interadel x Centauer |
Scott
Brash S. Brash |
GBR
|
12 | 88.60 | ||
38 | 101 | Fidji Island
- HANN Mare \ Chestnut \ 2001 \ For Feeling x Wanderer |
Katharina
Offel LLC Vian Group |
UKR
|
12 | 88.98 | ||
39 | 208 | Viking
- KWPN Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Jacomar x Almox Prints |
Michael
Whitaker M. Braybrooke |
GBR
|
12 | 104.04 | ||
40 | 135 | Loughview Lou-Lou
- ISH Mare \ Bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack Of Diamonds |
Dermott
Lennon J. Sossick |
IRL
|
13 | 89.22 | ||
41 | 81 | Coupe de Coeur 2
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 1997 \ Calido I x Lincoln |
Henrik
von Eckermann M. Winter-Schulze & A. Carlsson & T. Gustafsson |
SWE
|
14 | 95.68 | ||
42 | 64 | Chevignon
- BWP Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Sioux de Baugy |
Vladimir
Tuganov O. Kupeev & Sangri Ltd |
RUS
|
16 | 86.29 | ||
14 | As di Azurro
- OLDBG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Acadius x Azarro |
Thomas
Weinberg Th. Weinberg & H. Tilke |
GER
|
EL | EL | |||
48 | Carusso LS La Silla
- SLS Stallion \ Bay \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla x Joost |
Rolf-Göran
Bengtsson Club Hipico La Silla & R.G. Bengtsson |
SWE
|
EL | EL | |||
52 | Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois
- SF Mare \ Bay \ 2000 \ Dollar Du Murier x Grand Veneur |
Roger Yves
Bost Lady Georgina Forbes |
FRA
|
EL | EL | |||
202 | Van Schijndel´s Rascin
- HANN Stallion \ Bay \ 1995 \ Ramiro x Pilot |
Piet
Raymakers Jr van Schijndel´s Promotion Bv |
NED
|
RET | RET | |||
51 | Castelino Van de Helle
- HOLST Stallion \ Grey \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I |
Niels
Bruynseels Stoeterij van de Helle |
BEL
|
RET | RET | |||
221 | Quintender 2
- HOLST Stallion \ DarkBay \ 2001 \ Quinar x Contender |
Ludo
Philippaerts EM Horses |
BEL
|
RET | RET | |||
69 | Cicero Z van Paemel
- ZANG Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Randel Z |
Dirk
Demeersman van Eeckhoudt Luc & Verdeyen Karin |
BEL
|
WD | WD | |||
185 | Taloubet Z
- KWPN Stallion \ Bay \ 2000 \ Galoubet A x Polydor |
Christian
Ahlmann L. & J.A. Melchior & Ch. Ahlmann |
GER
|
WD | WD | |||
150 | Night Train
- ZANG Gelding \ Chestnut \ 1999 \ S. Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge |
Denis
Lynch Fl. Straumann |
IRL
|
WD | WD |