1.
|
435 |
Laura Collett
|
|
Rayef
|
599 |
79,87 |
30,20 |
1. |
6,00 |
89,29 |
36,20 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 1999 | - | - | - | Jason Houghton |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
201 |
80,40 |
1. |
H |
202 |
80,80 |
1. |
B |
196 |
78,40 |
1. |
|
Rank: 24.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 2,00 fd-9 |
|
2.
|
431 |
Sandra Auffarth
|
|
Opgun Louvo
|
577 |
76,93 |
34,60 |
2. |
3,00 |
90,25 |
37,60 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | chestnut | 2002 | Shogoun II | J'T'Adore | Yves Berlioz | DOKR & Sandra Auffarth |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
193 |
77,20 |
3. |
H |
190 |
76,00 |
3. |
B |
194 |
77,60 |
2. |
|
Rank: 10.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 3,00 |
|
3.
|
443 |
Christopher Burton
|
|
Underdiscussion
|
561 |
74,80 |
37,80 |
5. |
1,00 |
88,16 |
38,80 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | black | 1998 | Lantham | - | - | Christopher Burton |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
190 |
76,00 |
4. |
H |
180 |
72,00 |
11. |
B |
191 |
76,40 |
3. |
|
Rank: 7.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 1,00 |
|
4.
|
402 |
Clayton Fredericks
|
|
Bendigo
|
555 |
74,00 |
39,00 |
7. |
0,00 |
85,35 |
39,00 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | gelding | bay | 1999 | Contender | - | - | Edwin & Peta McAuley |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
188 |
75,20 |
7. |
H |
176 |
70,40 |
17. |
B |
191 |
76,40 |
3. |
|
Rank: 2.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
5.
|
421 |
Michael Jung
|
|
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
|
560 |
74,67 |
38,00 |
6. |
1,00 |
88,24 |
39,00 |
5. |
|
|
|
|
Pferdezuchtverband Baden-Württemberg | gelding | bay | 2000 | Stan the Man xx | Heraldik xx | Günter Seitter | Fam. Jung & Erich Single & DOKR |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
189 |
75,60 |
6. |
H |
185 |
74,00 |
5. |
B |
186 |
74,40 |
7. |
|
Rank: 8.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 1,00 |
|
6.
|
412 |
Ingrid Klimke
|
|
FRH Butts Abraxxas
|
571 |
76,13 |
35,80 |
3. |
4,00 |
86,38 |
39,80 |
6. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | darkbay | 1997 | Heraldik xx | Kronenkranich xx | Friedrich Butt | Madeleine Winter-Schulze & Ingrid Klimke & Andreas Busacker |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
194 |
77,60 |
2. |
H |
187 |
74,80 |
4. |
B |
190 |
76,00 |
5. |
|
Rank: 17.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3 |
|
7.
|
425 |
Frank Ostholt
|
|
Little Paint
|
571 |
76,13 |
35,80 |
3. |
4,00 |
87,49 |
39,80 |
7. |
|
|
|
|
Zuchtverband für Deutsche Pferde | gelding | bay | 1998 | Nitron | I'm a Star xx | M. Minner | DOKR & Eheleute Vietor |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
190 |
76,00 |
4. |
H |
192 |
76,80 |
2. |
B |
189 |
75,60 |
6. |
|
Rank: 21.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3 |
|
8.
|
428 |
Andrew Nicholson
|
|
Nereo
|
532 |
70,93 |
43,60 |
13. |
0,00 |
87,48 |
43,60 |
8. |
|
|
|
|
Asociación Nacional de Criadores del Caballo de Deporte Español | gelding | chestnut | 2000 | Fines | Golf I | B.T. 4 / Casa de Neves | Deborah Sellar |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
181 |
72,40 |
11. |
H |
179 |
71,60 |
13. |
B |
172 |
68,80 |
18. |
|
Rank: 5.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
9.
|
422 |
Karin Donckers
|
|
Lamicell Charizard
|
524 |
69,87 |
45,20 |
18. |
0,00 |
86,38 |
45,20 |
9. |
|
|
|
|
- | stallion | chestnut | 2000 | Gato del Sol | - | P u F Stevens | Victor Donckers & Lea Sterkens |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
181 |
72,40 |
11. |
H |
165 |
66,00 |
25. |
B |
178 |
71,20 |
11. |
|
Rank: 4.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
10.
|
429 |
William Fox-Pitt
|
|
Neuf des Coeurs
|
537 |
71,60 |
42,60 |
10. |
4,00 |
82,97 |
46,60 |
10. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | roan | 2001 | Nidor Platiere | R B Chesne | - | J. Skinner & D. Hall |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
172 |
68,80 |
22. |
H |
184 |
73,60 |
6. |
B |
181 |
72,40 |
9. |
|
Rank: 14.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3 |
|
11.
|
437 |
Merel Blom
|
|
Rumour Has It
|
529 |
70,53 |
44,20 |
15. |
3,00 |
90,62 |
47,20 |
11. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | gelding | bay | 2003 | Esteban xx | Candillo | Arndt Werner | J.M.J. Blom & M.C. Blom-Muilwijk |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
177 |
70,80 |
17. |
H |
180 |
72,00 |
11. |
B |
172 |
68,80 |
18. |
|
Rank: 11.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 3,00 |
|
12.
|
419 |
Dirk Schrade
|
|
King Artus
|
534 |
71,20 |
43,20 |
12. |
4,00 |
84,73 |
47,20 |
12. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | gelding | bay | 1996 | King Milford xx | Lorenz | Ulfert Scharrel | Ellen Voss |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
179 |
71,60 |
14. |
H |
181 |
72,40 |
9. |
B |
174 |
69,60 |
14. |
|
Rank: 15.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3 |
|
13.
|
424 |
Michael Jung
|
|
Leopin FST
|
552 |
73,60 |
39,60 |
8. |
8,00 |
87,09 |
47,60 |
13. |
|
|
|
|
Pferdezuchtverband Sachsen-Thüringen | gelding | bay | 1999 | Legal Legend xx | Pius | Annegret Braha | Anke Hoyer |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
187 |
74,80 |
9. |
H |
183 |
73,20 |
7. |
B |
182 |
72,80 |
8. |
|
Rank: 32.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-4a, fd-7a |
|
14.
|
418 |
Peter Thomsen
|
|
Horseware's Cayenne
|
509 |
67,87 |
48,20 |
23. |
0,00 |
87,73 |
48,20 |
14. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | mare | bay | 2001 | Cardino | Sir Shostakovich xx | Breido Graf zu Rantzau | FORS & Tabitha & Christian Gläsel |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
173 |
69,20 |
20. |
H |
173 |
69,20 |
21. |
B |
163 |
65,20 |
30. |
|
Rank: 6.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
15.
|
417 |
Peter Thomsen
|
|
Horseware's Barny
|
507 |
67,60 |
48,60 |
25. |
0,00 |
86,34 |
48,60 |
15. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes | gelding | bay | 2002 | Barnaul xx | Cornetto | Volker Jacobs | Hans-Peter Clausen |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
173 |
69,20 |
20. |
H |
163 |
65,20 |
29. |
B |
171 |
68,40 |
22. |
|
Rank: 3.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
16.
|
414 |
Christopher Burton
|
|
Haruzac
|
527 |
70,27 |
44,60 |
17. |
5,00 |
88,80 |
49,60 |
16. |
|
|
|
|
Thoroughbred | gelding | bay | 2002 | Gwaihirs Zodiac | Salieri | - | Almec · Alan Skinner |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
176 |
70,40 |
18. |
H |
177 |
70,80 |
15. |
B |
174 |
69,60 |
14. |
|
Rank: 23.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 1,00 fd-8 |
|
17.
|
408 |
Emily Baldwin
|
|
Drivetime
|
521 |
69,47 |
45,80 |
19. |
4,00 |
87,18 |
49,80 |
17. |
|
|
|
|
Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenstamboek Nederland - Royal Warmblood Studbook of the Netherlands | gelding | bay | 1996 | Rolls Royce | Zuidhorn | J. van Dongen | Emily Baldwin & Jill Barker |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
174 |
69,60 |
19. |
H |
174 |
69,60 |
20. |
B |
173 |
69,20 |
16. |
|
Rank: 19.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-12 |
|
18.
|
411 |
Andreas Ostholt
|
|
Franco Jeas
|
536 |
71,47 |
42,80 |
11. |
8,00 |
91,69 |
50,80 |
18. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | black | 2000 | Friedenstraum | Lemon xx | Rudi Seifert | DOKR |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
179 |
71,60 |
14. |
H |
179 |
71,60 |
13. |
B |
178 |
71,20 |
11. |
|
Rank: 33.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 4,00 fd-5 |
|
19.
|
436 |
Sam Griffiths
|
|
Real Dancer
|
530 |
70,67 |
44,00 |
14. |
8,00 |
86,30 |
52,00 |
19. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2001 | Rotsporn | Prestige Pilot | - | J. Donald & Sam Griffiths |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
180 |
72,00 |
13. |
H |
177 |
70,80 |
15. |
B |
173 |
69,20 |
16. |
|
Rank: 30.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3, fd-11 |
|
20.
|
438 |
Ludwig Svennerstål
|
|
Shamwari 4
|
550 |
73,33 |
40,00 |
9. |
12,00 |
91,84 |
52,00 |
20. |
|
|
|
|
Hannoveraner Verband | gelding | darkbay | 2002 | Star Regent xx | Der Clou | Gita Zühlsdorf | Svennerstål & Partners AB |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
188 |
75,20 |
7. |
H |
183 |
73,20 |
7. |
B |
179 |
71,60 |
10. |
|
Rank: 38.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 4,00 fd-4a, fd-11 |
|
21.
|
415 |
Bill Levett
|
|
Hippolyte
|
509 |
67,87 |
48,20 |
23. |
4,00 |
86,53 |
52,20 |
21. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | chestnut | 1995 | Tolbiac des Halles | As du Bourg | Laurent Gallice | Vera Leggett & Bill Levett |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
172 |
68,80 |
22. |
H |
162 |
64,80 |
30. |
B |
175 |
70,00 |
13. |
|
Rank: 18.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-8 |
|
22.
|
405 |
Jonathan Paget
|
|
Bullet Proof
|
498 |
66,40 |
50,40 |
30. |
2,00 |
89,04 |
52,40 |
22. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2001 | Grosvenor | - | - | Joseph & Alexander Giannamore & Jonathan Paget |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
172 |
68,80 |
22. |
H |
166 |
66,40 |
24. |
B |
160 |
64,00 |
32. |
|
Rank: 9.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 2,00 |
|
23.
|
400 |
Ludwig Svennerstål
|
|
Alexander
|
503 |
67,07 |
49,40 |
27. |
3,00 |
90,62 |
52,40 |
23. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | gelding | bay | 2003 | New Balance | Herkules | Nils Larsson | Svennerstål & Partners AB |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
167 |
66,80 |
29. |
H |
171 |
68,40 |
22. |
B |
165 |
66,00 |
29. |
|
Rank: 11.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 3,00 |
|
24.
|
416 |
Dirk Schrade
|
|
Hop and Skip
|
504 |
67,20 |
49,20 |
26. |
4,00 |
79,94 |
53,20 |
24. |
|
|
|
|
Sport Horse Breeding of Great Britain | gelding | chestnut | 1999 | - | - | - | Freya Rethmeier |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
167 |
66,80 |
29. |
H |
167 |
66,80 |
23. |
B |
170 |
68,00 |
23. |
|
Rank: 13.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-4c |
|
25.
|
446 |
Beeke Kaack
|
|
Judy
|
503 |
67,07 |
49,40 |
27. |
4,00 |
87,46 |
53,40 |
25. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | mare | bay | 2000 | Cortus | Magini | Margareta Algotsson | Beeke Kaack |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
167 |
66,80 |
29. |
H |
164 |
65,60 |
28. |
B |
172 |
68,80 |
18. |
|
Rank: 20.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3 |
|
26.
|
439 |
Francis Whittington
|
|
Sir Percival III
|
501 |
66,80 |
49,80 |
29. |
4,00 |
85,05 |
53,80 |
26. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 1997 | Puissance | - | - | Margarete Paget |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
169 |
67,60 |
26. |
H |
165 |
66,00 |
25. |
B |
167 |
66,80 |
26. |
|
Rank: 16.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-7a |
|
27.
|
407 |
Raf Kooremans
|
|
Cavalor Chase the Moon
|
512 |
68,27 |
47,60 |
21. |
7,00 |
90,88 |
54,60 |
27. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2000 | Royal Persian | Chair Lift | - | Jan Willem & Magdalena Mankes |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
178 |
71,20 |
16. |
H |
165 |
66,00 |
25. |
B |
169 |
67,60 |
24. |
|
Rank: 25.
J-Faults: 4 - T-Faults: 3,00 fd-4b |
|
28.
|
433 |
Karim Florent Laghouag
|
|
Punch de l'Esques
|
476 |
63,47 |
54,80 |
33. |
0,00 |
81,77 |
54,80 |
28. |
|
|
|
|
Anglo-Arabe | gelding | chestnut | 2003 | Hermes d'Authieux | - | Laurent Jamault | Agnès Celerier |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
158 |
63,20 |
35. |
H |
160 |
64,00 |
31. |
B |
158 |
63,20 |
34. |
|
Rank: 1.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 0,00 |
|
29.
|
434 |
Stanislas de Zuchowicz CNE
|
|
Quirinal de la Bastide ENE HN
|
528 |
70,40 |
44,40 |
16. |
11,00 |
90,94 |
55,40 |
29. |
|
|
|
Latest Result
|
Stud-Book sBs, Le Cheval de Sport Belge | gelding | black | 2000 | Kannan | Waliver Dream xx | Haras de la Bastide | I.F.C.E. & Michel Carreiro |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
183 |
73,20 |
10. |
H |
176 |
70,40 |
17. |
B |
169 |
67,60 |
24. |
|
Rank: 35.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 3,00 fd-6, fd-7a |
|
30.
|
445 |
Hannes Melin
|
|
Gaston KLG
|
512 |
68,27 |
47,60 |
21. |
12,00 |
86,55 |
59,60 |
30. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | gelding | darkbay | 1999 | Dardel | Chief Singer xx | Christoffer Alwen | Ulla & Claes Melin |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
168 |
67,20 |
28. |
H |
181 |
72,40 |
9. |
B |
163 |
65,20 |
30. |
|
Rank: 37.
J-Faults: 12 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-2, fd-3, fd-8 |
|
31.
|
410 |
Mark Todd
|
|
Flintstar
|
495 |
66,00 |
51,00 |
31. |
9,00 |
88,51 |
60,00 |
31. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2000 | - | - | - | Darnelle Hubbard & Tim Price & K. Gray |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
171 |
68,40 |
25. |
H |
157 |
62,80 |
32. |
B |
167 |
66,80 |
26. |
|
Rank: 34.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 1,00 fd-3, fd-9 |
|
32.
|
427 |
Stella Benatti
|
|
Miss Wanted Fast
|
488 |
65,07 |
52,40 |
32. |
8,00 |
80,90 |
60,40 |
32. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | mare | bay | 2000 | Arra d'Auzay | - | - | Vittorio Benatti |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
165 |
66,00 |
32. |
H |
156 |
62,40 |
33. |
B |
167 |
66,80 |
26. |
|
Rank: 26.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-7a, fd-11 |
|
33.
|
409 |
Niklas Jonsson
|
|
First Lady
|
516 |
68,80 |
46,80 |
20. |
14,00 |
89,86 |
60,80 |
33. |
|
|
|
|
Avelsföreningen for Svenska Varmblodiga Hästen - Swedish Warmblood Association | mare | black | 1999 | Sack | Steve's Friend xx | Inger Rosberg | Niklas Jonsson & Jan Olov & Ulla Jonsson |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
169 |
67,60 |
26. |
H |
175 |
70,00 |
19. |
B |
172 |
68,80 |
18. |
|
Rank: 40.
J-Faults: 12 - T-Faults: 2,00 fd-4a, fd-7a, fd-12 |
|
34.
|
444 |
Lucy Jackson
|
|
Kilcoltrim Ambassador
|
462 |
61,60 |
57,60 |
36. |
4,00 |
91,85 |
61,60 |
34. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | bay | 2002 | - | - | - | The Sprout Syndicate & Lucy Jackson |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
160 |
64,00 |
34. |
H |
149 |
59,60 |
39. |
B |
153 |
61,20 |
37. |
|
Rank: 22.
J-Faults: 0 - T-Faults: 4,00 |
|
35.
|
441 |
Marco Biasia
|
|
Tatchou
|
475 |
63,33 |
55,00 |
34. |
8,00 |
84,39 |
63,00 |
35. |
|
|
|
|
Anglo-Arabe | gelding | bay | 1998 | Faristan | El Aid | Peter Fehlmann | Daniela Giori |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
161 |
64,40 |
33. |
H |
154 |
61,60 |
37. |
B |
160 |
64,00 |
32. |
|
Rank: 28.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3, fd-4a |
|
36.
|
442 |
Kai-Steffen Meier
|
|
TSF Karascada M
|
457 |
60,93 |
58,60 |
37. |
8,00 |
82,44 |
66,60 |
36. |
|
|
|
|
Verband der Züchter und Freunde des Ostpreußischen Warmblutpferdes Trakehner Abstammung | mare | bay | 1997 | Heraldik xx | Anduc | Hannelore Meier | Hannelore Meier |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
154 |
61,60 |
37. |
H |
155 |
62,00 |
35. |
B |
148 |
59,20 |
40. |
|
Rank: 27.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-11, fd-12 |
|
37.
|
430 |
Denis Mesples
|
|
Olipper Schervil
|
451 |
60,13 |
59,80 |
39. |
8,00 |
86,75 |
67,80 |
37. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 2002 | Flipper d'Elle | - | - | Marianne Pech de Laclause |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
149 |
59,60 |
39. |
H |
149 |
59,60 |
39. |
B |
153 |
61,20 |
37. |
|
Rank: 31.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-4b, fd-12 |
|
38.
|
404 |
Jan van Beek
|
|
Bridget
|
454 |
60,53 |
59,20 |
38. |
12,00 |
91,92 |
71,20 |
38. |
|
|
|
|
Belgisch Warmbloedpaard - Belgian Warmblood | mare | chestnut | 2001 | Up Chiqui | Melchior X | Victor Donkers | J.T.M.M. van Beek |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
150 |
60,00 |
38. |
H |
155 |
62,00 |
35. |
B |
149 |
59,60 |
39. |
|
Rank: 39.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 4,00 fd-2, fd-7a |
|
39.
|
426 |
Christophe Guillemet
|
|
Mach de la Barre
|
451 |
60,13 |
59,80 |
39. |
12,00 |
85,22 |
71,80 |
39. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | bay | 2000 | Signe Divin | Tanlas | Roger Reveau | Roselyne Piot-Cibot & Olivier Cibot |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
147 |
58,80 |
40. |
H |
150 |
60,00 |
38. |
B |
154 |
61,60 |
36. |
|
Rank: 36.
J-Faults: 12 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-4b, fd-7a, fd-12 |
|
40.
|
432 |
Sidney Dufresne
|
|
Popof Des Bois
|
419 |
55,87 |
66,20 |
42. |
8,00 |
85,58 |
74,20 |
40. |
|
|
|
|
Stud Book du Cheval de Selle Français | gelding | chestnut | 2003 | Yarlands Summer Song | Quandy du Mayne*HN | - | Iris de Fleurieu |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
136 |
54,40 |
42. |
H |
140 |
56,00 |
42. |
B |
143 |
57,20 |
41. |
|
Rank: 29.
J-Faults: 8 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-1, fd-9 |
|
41.
|
413 |
Mark Todd
|
|
Grass Valley
|
469 |
62,53 |
56,20 |
35. |
20,00 |
91,33 |
76,20 |
41. |
|
|
|
|
Irish Sport Horse | gelding | bay | 2000 | Legal Pressure | Clover Hill | John A Coogan | New Zealand Bloodstock Ltd & Mark Todd |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
158 |
63,20 |
35. |
H |
156 |
62,40 |
33. |
B |
155 |
62,00 |
35. |
|
Rank: 42.
J-Faults: 16 - T-Faults: 4,00 fd-3, fd-4b, fd-8, fd-12 |
|
42.
|
420 |
Renan Francisco Santos Guerreiro
|
|
Knockmore Lad
|
430 |
57,33 |
64,00 |
41. |
16,00 |
84,55 |
80,00 |
42. |
|
|
|
|
- | gelding | grey | 2001 | Frankfort Boy | - | - | Reinaldo & Renan Guerreiro |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
145 |
58,00 |
41. |
H |
146 |
58,40 |
41. |
B |
139 |
55,60 |
42. |
|
Rank: 41.
J-Faults: 16 - T-Faults: 0,00 fd-3, fd-4a, fd-4c, fd-12 |
|
|
403 |
Susanna Bordone
|
|
Blue Moss
|
|
|
NAbDRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- | mare | bay | 1996 | Blue Traveller | - | - | Maria Giovanna Mazzocchi |
Judge |
Points |
Percentage |
Rank |
C |
|
|
|
H |
|
|
|
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|